|
|
Click on Title to view full description |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mastercon M6 (#1304) O Verlinden Publication c.1997 1997 Magazine Very Good Magazine Very Good. light bumps corners Board & Bagged, (36p), Blue Illustrated Wraps, price sticker on rear cover. Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bryja, Marcin Panzerwaffe, Niemieckie Wojska Szybkie 1939-45 (Militaria #31) Poland Wydawnictwo Militaria c.1996 1996 8386209674 / 9788386209675 Pamphlet Good Pamphlet Good+. rubbing corners, creases to spine at staples Board & Bagged, (74p), Blue, Yellow, Green Illustrated Wraps, 8.5''x11'' (aprox. ) pamphlet, tiny chips edges, tiny corner bumps, TEXT IN POLISH. Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jacek Solarz Anzio 1944 (No. 82) Warszawa Wydawnictwo, Militaria 1999 Paperback Very Good. Paperback *Text in Polish. White illustrated wraps, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 8.5" x 11", light shelf wear. Price:
24.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jacek Solarz No. 263 - Breslau 1945 Wydawnictwo Militaria 1/1/2007 8372192634 / 9788372192639 Paperback Very Good. Paperback *Text in Polish and English. White illustrated wraps, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 8.5" x 11", light shelf wear. Price:
24.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jacek Solarz Prochorowka 1943 (No. 280) Warszawa Wydawnictwo, Militaria 2007 Paperback Very Good. Paperback *Text in Polish with English summary. White illustrated wraps, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 8.5" x 11", light shelf wear. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Jacek Solarz Wien 1945 (No.243) Warszawa Wydawnictwo, Militaria 2006 Paperback Very Good. Paperback *Text in Polish with English summary. White illustrated wraps, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 8.5" x 11", light shelf wear. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Janusz Ledwoch No. 140 - Flakpanzer Wydawnictwo Militaria 1/1/2001 8372191107 / 9788372191106 Paperback Very Good-. Paperback *Text in Polish only. White illustrated wraps, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 8" x 11.5", small creases to corners, light shelf wear. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jewgieni Szilowski No. 235 - Konigsberg 1945 Wydawnictwo Militaria 1/1/2005 8372192359 / 9788372192356 Paperback Very Good. Paperback *Text in Polish with English summary. White illustrated wraps, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 8.5" x 11", light shelf wear. Price:
24.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|